Gi Division

Masters Brown Light Heavy

  1. David Sumpter - Relentless BJJ
  2. Matt Lindzy - Zero Ego BJJ

 

Masters Purple Unlimited

  1. Michael Beigelbeck - Rey Diogo/Carlson Gracie
  2. Levi Batta - Triple Crown/Nishime
  3. Armando Quinones - Barrick jiujitsu

Masters Purple Middle

  1. Brad Woods - James Clingerman
  2. Dave Concannon - Endurance - Team JC

Masters Purple Light

  1. Yancey Martin – Carl Gracie
  2. Eric Board - Fishers BJJ

 

Masters Blue Super Heavy

  1. Aaron McGee - Marcelo monteiro
  2. Frank Perales - Barrett BJJ
  3. Craig Morrison - Performex - Team JC

Masters Blue Light Heavy

  1. Klebson Silva - Club MMA
  2. Lupe Castro - Relentless
  3. Matthew Harding - Endurance Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 

Masters Blue Light

  1. Tim Echols - Zero Ego BJJ
  2. Milo Schoonmaker - James Clingerman

Masters Blue Feather

  1. Daniel Dow - Performex - Team JC
  2. Brandon Treber - Zero Ego
  3. Vito Ramierz - Impact Zone

 

Masters White Unlimited

  1. Chris Matthis - James Clingerman
  2. John Phillps - Porto de Carro
  3. Joey Sickman - Relentless BJJ

Masters White Super Heavy

  1. Jason Denny - Team James Cingerman
  2. Kyle Jenkins - House of Martial Arts
  3. Richard Wagner - Performex

Masters White Heavy

  1. Andrew Turner - Ghost Team BJJ/ Carlson Gracie Jr
  2. Troy Bennett - Area 502 / Carlson Gracie team

Masters White Light Heavy

  1. Junior Jor - Barrick BJJ
  2. Mark Miller – James Clingerman

Masters White Middle

  1. Brad Kinsey - Barbossa
  2. Clay Callihan - Derby City
  3. Jonathon Pagan - Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Masters White Light

  1. Chris Yates - Team James Clingerman / Fishers BJJ
  2. Nate Marcotte - Barrick BJJ
  3. Greg Highley - Carlson Gracie

Masters White Feather

  1. Paul Miller - Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Fort Wayne
  2. Brent Eacret – House of Martial Arts
  3. John-Michael Cipriano - Garra

Masters White Super Feather

  1. Chad Pearce - Journey Brazilian Jujitsu
  2. Erick Moore - Chris Howe BJJ

 

Mens Purple Unlimited

  1. Rob Arnett - Fishers BJJ
  2. Jeremiah Roberts - Indiana Pit
  3. Levi Batta - Triple Crown/Nishime

Mens Purple Super Heavy

  1. Daniel McGuire - SAS
  2. Terry Smith - James Clingerman

Mens Purple Light Heavy

  1. Tyler Jackson - Luiz Palhares/ Jiu Jitsu Nation
  2. Myles Gomez - Chris Howe BJJ

Mens Purple Light

  1. Nick Campbell - Torres
  2. Joe DiMarzio - Zero Ego

Mens Purple Feather

  1. David Love - Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
  2. Justin Flemens - Jason Fox
  3. Adam Kim – Zero Ego

 

Mens Blue Unlimited

  1. David Brennan - Derby City
  2. Brady Smith - Hoosier Grapplers Inc
  3. Patrick Bliss - Derby City

Mens Blue Super Heavy

  1. Patrick Bliss - Derby City
  2. Brady Smith - Hoosier Grapplers Inc

Mens Blue Heavy

  1. Mikhail Bubinin - Marcelo Monteiro
  2. Kevin Harris - Relentless BJJ
  3. Thomas Wood - Performex - Team JC

Mens Blue Light Heavy

  1. Robert Arias – Watsons
  2. Robert Link – Hoosier Grapplers
  3. Matthew Harding - Endurance Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Mens Blue Middle

  1. Caleb Mickschl - Impact Zone / Atos
  2. Amitabha Palmer - BGSU Judo and Grappling Club
  3. Nick Ashba - Barbosa Jiu Jitsu

Mens Blue Light

  1. Zachary McCameron - Btown mma
  2. Brett Wright - James Clingerman
  3. Shane Bui - IBJJA James Clingerman

Mens Blue Feather

  1. Kyle Thomison - Garra - Team JC
  2. Chris Heffernan - James Clingerman
  3. Nick Diettrich - Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu

Mens Blue Super Feather

  1. Cole Nelson - Veneration BJJ
  2. Clay Raider - Carlson Gracie

 

Mens White Unlimited

  1. Jeremy Noe - area 502 / Carlson Gracie
  2. Haris Vrabac - Barbosa
  3. Nick Joyner - Journey BJJ/Team Fox

Mens White Super Heavy

  1. Colin McGee - Barbosa jiu-jitsu
  2. Kelly Thompson - House of Martial Arts
  3. Jason Demaree - Fishers BJJ & Boxing

Mens White Heavy

  1. Caleb Wainman - Blue Collar BJj
  2. Dylan Lapetina - Indiana Pit
  3. Wyatt Everton – James Clingarman

Mens White Light Heavy

  1. James Sunday - Garra
  2. James Shaffer - Garra
  3. Trey Ennis - Area 502 Gracie Carlson Team

Mens White Middle

  1. Franklin Nalley - Derby City
  2. Austin Kane - House of Martial Arts
  3. Dakota Murphy - Monteiro

Mens White Light

  1. Michael Cope - Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
  2. Alejandro Valero - Endurance BJJ / IBJJA
  3. Richard Neff - Endurance BJJ / IBJJA

Mens White Feather

  1. Zacarias Rodriguez - James Clingerman
  2. Vinny Talaska - IBJJA - Team JC
  3. Hunter Kollarik - Pure Combat&Conditioning

Mens White Super Feather

  1. Delawerence Gayfield - Barrick BJJ
  2. Steven Tackett - Triple crown mma
  3. Dulguun Tuyatsetseg - James Clingerman

Mens White Rooster

  1. Garrett Dennison - Vortex
  2. Dominic Heath - Lee Bros Submission
  3. Ryan Denton - Team James Clingerman

 

Womens Purple Rooster

  1. Aubrey Curtis - James Clingerman
  2. Heather Bess - Barbosa

 

Womens Blue Open

  1. Brooke Stamm - Carlson Gracie
  2. Kasi Young - Fishers BJJ
  3. Olivia McCameron - B-town MMA/BJJ

Womens Blue Middle

  1. Heather Prawat - Zero Ego
  2. Amie Freeman - Carlson Gracie

Womens Blue Light

  1. Brooke Stamm - Carlson Gracie
  2. Kasi Young - Fishers BJJ

Womens Blue Rooster

  1. Olivia McCameron - B-town MMA/BJJ
  2. Amanda Ayers - Marcelo Monteiro
  3. Laura Bradford - Clingerman

 

Womens White Heavy

  1. Brittany Olson - Club MMA
  2. Monica Pena - IBJJA - Team JC
  3. Krista Ferando - McVickers

Womens White Light

  1. Stephanie Briones - James Clingerman
  2. Dani Harris - Carlson Gracie Jr
  3. Katie McGee - Vision MMA Cincinnati

Womens White Feather

  1. Amber Blevins - McVickers Martial Arts
  2. Julia Hittinger - Team JC
  3. Andrea Schoenegge - Btown MMA and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Womens White Rooster

  1. Lauren Redmond - AREA 502 MMA
  2. Lacey Nelson - Team James Clingerman
  3. Sabrina Ruiz - Btown MMA and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

 

Teens Blue Middle

  1. Will Stites - Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Louisville
  2. Cole Nelson - Veneration
  3. Kristopher Cook - JGMMA

 

Teens White - Advanced Light

  1. Zacarias Rodriguez - James Clingerman
  2. Jared Shafer - Performex - Team JC

Teens White - Advanced Rooster

  1. Skylar Iverson - Team Torres
  2. Luke Prusiecki - IBJJA - Team JC
  3. Dominic Heath - Lee Bros Submission

Teens White - Advanced Bantam

  1. Jason Reeves - SAS/JGMMA
  2. Dustin Siebert - Dynamic Jiu Jitsu
  3. Jadyn Hollinghead - Team JC

Teens White - Advanced Super Fly

  1. Jadyn Hollinghead - Team JC
  2. Bricen Maloney - SAS Team

 

Teens White - Intermediate Light Heavy

  1. Keith Hippner - SAS
  2. Luis Oviedo - Endurance training center brazilian jiu-jitsu
  3. Rachel Tague - Journey Brazilian Jui Jitsu

Teens White - Intermediate Super Feather

  1. Jake Lutchka - Ryan Thomas BJJ
  2. Hannah Sutton - James Clingerman

Teens White - Intermediate Rooster

  1. Dominic Heath - Lee Bros Submission
  2. Gabrielle Whitis - Pollaro's

Teens White - Intermediate Bantam

  1. Michael Read - Area 502 MMA Team Carlson Gracie
  2. Alyssa Turner - Ghost Team BJJ/Carlson Gracie JR

 

Teens White - Beginner Super Feather

  1. Dalton Devine - Shawn Hammonds/Nice Guy Submission Fighting
  2. Shawn Garay – SAS

 

Kids All Belts - Advanced Light

  1. Shyla davidson - Impact Zone
  2. Amelia Tague - Journey Brazilian Jui Jitsu

Kids All Belts - Advanced Feather

  1. Brayden Mullins - Team SAS
  2. Daegan Kinderman – Area 502
  3. Trey Pagan - Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Kids All Belts - Advanced Super Bantam

  1. Arianna Hernandez - Veneration
  2. Cameron Devine - Shawn Hammonds/Nice Guy Submission Fighting
  3. Isaiah Nichols - Team SAS

Kids All Belts - Advanced Bantam

  1. Michael Batta - Triple Crown/Nishime
  2. Arjun Rajagopal - SAS Team
  3. Spencer Hagood - Team Shawn Hammonds

Kids All Belts - Advanced Super Fly

  1. Raegan Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  2. Morgan Harris - James Clingerman

Kids All Belts - Advanced Fly

  1. Alex Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  2. Ella Pielemeier - Zero Ego Jiu Jitsu

 

Kids All Belts - Intermediate Unlimited

  1. Lindsey Dill - Journey bjj
  2. Abigail Bucy - Impact Zone

Kids All Belts - Intermediate Super Feather

  1. Piper Reese - House of Martial Arts
  2. Nicolas Mikola - HMA
  3. Ayden Adame – James Clingerman

Kids All Belts - Intermediate Feather

  1. Bricen Maloney - SAS Team
  2. Dylan Plemen - SAS Team / JG
  3. Taku Fukushima - Indiana Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy

Kids All Belts - Intermediate Super Bantam

  1. Kirsten Bracewell - Luiz Palhares
  2. Dallas Wofford - BARCAF-zenith
  3. Abigal Humphrey - Shawn Hammonds/Nice Guy Submission Fighting

Kids All Belts - Intermediate Bantam

  1. Nickolas Bleykhman - House of martial arts
  2. Jordan Owens - journey
  3. Brady Hightower - Indiana Pit

Kids All Belts - Intermediate Super Fly

  1. Morgan Harris - James Clingerman
  2. Gracie Slanker - SAS JGMMA
  3. Jillian Sherman - SAS

 

Kids All Belts - Beginner Super Feather

  1. Simon Coulson - Endurance Training Center
  2. Jacob Castillo - SAS team

Kids All Belts - Beginner Super Bantam

  1. Maia Owens - Performex - Team JC
  2. Brody Hurt - JG MMA SAS Jorge Gurgel
  3. Lilianah Alvarez - Nishime/Triple Crown

Kids All Belts - Beginner Super Fly

  1. Cohen Braden - SAS team
  2. Oliver Long - Zero Ego
  3. Jessica Humphrey – Shawn Hammonds

 

Half Pints All Belts - Advanced Bantam

  1. Noah Wagner - JG MMA / SAS
  2. Craig Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive

Half Pints All Belts - Advanced Fly

  1. Alex Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  2. Xander Mireles - Sas

 

Half Pints All Belts - Intermediate Super Fly

  1. Liam Haines - Team SAS / JGMMA
  2. Swaye Remster - James Clingeman

Half Pints All Belts - Intermediate Fly

  1. Xander Mireles - Sas
  2. Brody Mullins - Team SAS
  3. Elliott Callihan - Derby City

Half Pints All Belts - Intermediate Light Fly

  1. Josiah Helton - James Clingerman
  2. Makaila Raines - James Clingerman
  3. Ava Tharpe - James Clingerman

 

 

No-Gi Division


Masters Expert Middle

  1. Dave Reeves - SAS/JGMMA
  2. Brad Woods - James Clingerman

 

Masters Advanced Light

  1. Yancey Martin - carlson gracie
  2. Eric Board - Fishers BJJ
  3. Tim Echols - zero ego bjj

 

Masters Intermediate Middle

  1. Phillip Shaw - Perfomex
  2. Amitabha Palmer - BGSU Judo and Grappling Club

Masters Intermediate Light

  1. Milo Schoonmaker - James Clingerman
  2. Greg Highley - Carlson Gracie Team

Masters Intermediate Feather

  1. Paul Miller - Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Fort Wayne
  2. Daniel Dow - Performex - Team JC

 

Masters Beginner Unlimited

  1. Chris Matthis - James Clingerman
  2. John Phillps - Porto de Carro

Masters Beginner Super Heavy

  1. Craig Morrison - Performex - Team JC
  2. Jason Denny - Team James Cingerman
  3. Kyle Jenkins - House of Martial Arts

Masters Beginner Light

  1. Chris Yates – James Clingerman
  2. John Duffy – Vortex

Masters Beginner Middle

  1. Brad Kinsey - Barbossa
  2. Clay Callihan - Derby City

Masters Beginner Feather

  1. Brent Eacret – House of Martial Arts
  2. Joel Drayer – Champs Academy/Team Fox

 

Masters Novice Middle

  1. Jonathon Pagan - Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  2. Tony Coulson - Endurance Training Center

 

Mens Expert Unlimited

  1. Rob Arnett - Fishers BJJ
  2. Daniel McGuire - SAS team
  3. Jeremiah Roberts - Indiana Pit

Mens Expert Light

  1. Nick Campbell - Torres
  2. Craig Edmondson - Indy Boxing and Grappling

Mens Expert Feather

  1. Kyle Thomison - Garra - Team JC
  2. Tiger Robles - Team JC
  3. Justin Flemens - Jason Fox

Mens Expert Super Heavy

  1. Daniel McGuire - SAS team
  2. Jerry Smith – James Clingerman
  3. Dylan Lapetina - Indiana Pit

 

Mens Advanced Light

  1. Zachary McCameron – Btown MMA
  2. Brett Wright – James Clingerman
  3. Shane Dui – James Clingerman

Mens Advanced Feather

  1. Chris Heffernan – James Clingerman
  2. Chris Tanner – ATT
  3. Vito Ramierz – Impact Zone

Mens Advanced Super Feather

  1. Adam Kim - Zero Ego
  2. Cole Nelson - Veneration bjj
  3. Clay Raider - Carlson Gracie

 

Mens Intermediate Unlimited

  1. Curtis Devan - James Clingerman
  2. Joey Sickman - Relentless BJJ

Mens Intermediate Super Heavy

  1. Patrick Bliss - Derby City
  2. Thomas Wood - Performex - Team JC
  3. Kelly Thompson - House of Martial Arts

Mens Intermediate Light Heavy

  1. James Shaffer - Garra
  2. Billy Ebelen - Derby City
  3. Robert Arias - Watsons

Mens Intermediate Middle

  1. Caleb Mickschl - Impact Zone / Atos
  2. Philip Shaw – James Clingerman
  3. Dakota Murphy - Monteiro

Mens Intermediate Light

  1. Nick Maupin – Carlson Gracie
  2. Greg Highly – Carlson Gracie

Mens Intermediate Feather

  1. Jon Chapman - Fabio Santos - PDC
  2. Brennan France - Carlson Gracie
  3. Kristopher Cook - JGMMA

 

Mens Beginner Unlimited

  1. Nick Joyner - Journey BJJ/Team Fox
  2. Seth Thompson - Club MMA
  3. Brady Smith - Hoosier Grapplers Inc

Mens Beginner Super Heavy

  1. Elijah Hamilton - Team LuJitsu

Mens Beginner Heavy

  1. Daniel Linton - Porto De Carro
  2. Wyatt Everton - Clingarman
  3. Nikko Foster - Derby City

Mens Beginner Light Heavy

  1. Caleb Birge - Pollaro's
  2. Chris Dick - Seigo academy
  3. Junior Jor - Barrick BJJ

Mens Beginner Middle

  1. Franklin Nalley - Derby City
  2. Will Stites - Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Louisville

Mens Beginner Light

  1. Antone Cruz - Triple Crown MMA
  2. Drew Kruer - Derby City

Mens Beginner Feather

  1. Vinny Talaska - IBJJA - Team JC
  2. Joshua Meyers - Area 502\carlson gracie team
  3. Ryan Gossett - journey bjj/Jason Fox

Mens Beginner Super Feather

  1. Delawerence Gayfield - Barrick BJJ
  2. Joshua Clary - Barbosa
  3. Steven Tackett - Triple crown mma

Mens Beginner Rooster

  1. Garrett Dennison - Vortex
  2. Arden Aemmer - zero ego bjj
  3. Dominic Heath - Lee Bros Submission

 

Mens Novice Unlimited

  1. Jack Craycraft - Derby City
  2. Michael Smith - Triple Crown MMA

Mens Novice Heavy

  1. Troy Bennett - Area 502 / Carlson Gracie team
  2. Nikko Foster - Derby City

Mens Novice Middle

  1. Austin Kane - House of Martial Arts
  2. Tyrae Dabney-Murphy - Vortex

Mens Novice Light Heavy

  1. Jordan Sharp - Garra - Team JC
  2. James Sunday - Garra
  3. Brandon Long - BGSU

Mens Novice Light

  1. Levi McKee – Journey BJJ
  2. Nate Mareotte – Barrick BJJ
  3. Rex Lewis – Garra

Mens Novice Feather

  1. Hunter Kollarik - Pure Combat&Conditioning
  2. Josh Hernandez - Impact Zone
  3. Kane Keathley - Lee Brothers Submission Acadamy

Mens Novice Super Feather

  1. Jessi Burkholder - Dynamic BJJ
  2. Connor Link - Hoosier grapplers inc.
  3. Chase Hill - Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

 

Womens Expert Open

  1. Nikki Sullivan - Nice Guys
  2. Aubrey Curtis - James Clingerman
  3. Heather Bess - Barbosa

 

Womens Intermediate Light

  1. Brooke Stamm - Carlson Gracie
  2. Kasi Young - Fishers BJJ

Womens Intermediate Feather

  1. Amber Blevins - McVickers Martial Arts
  2. Deniesha Chapman - Fabio Santos – PDC
  3. Hannah Sutton – James Clingerman

 

Womens Beginner Heavy

  1. Brittany Olson - Club MMA
  2. Krista Ferando - McVickers Martial Arts
  3. Monica Pena - IBJJA - Team JC

Womens Beginner Light

  1. Stephanie Briones - James Clingerman
  2. Dani Harris - Carlson Gracie Jr
  3. Katie McGee - Vision MMA Cincinnati

Womens Beginner Feather

  1. Andrea Schoenegge - Btown MMA and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  2. Sancia Burlingame - B-Town MMA and BJJ
  3. Michelle Carr - IBJJA - Team JC

Womens Beginner Rooster

  1. Dorinda Andrews - Impact Zone
  2. Sabrina Ruiz - Btown MMA and Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
  3. Gabrielle Whitis - Pollaro's

 

Teen Female Open

  1. Skylar Iverson- Torres
  2. Hannah Sutton – James Clingerman

 

Teens Advanced Middle

  1. Kristopher Cook - JGMMA
  2. Dakota Murphy - Monteiro
  3. Will Stites - Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Louisville

Teens Advanced Light

  1. Zacarias Rodriguez - James Clingerman
  2. Kane Keathley – Lee Brothers

Teens Advanced Feather

  1. Zacarias Rodriguez - James Clingerman
  2. Kristopher Cook - JGMMA

Teens Advanced Bantam

  1. Trenton Anderson - Team James Clingerman
  2. Dustin Siebert - Dynamic Jiu Jitsu
  3. Jason Reeves - SAS/JGMMA

Teens Advanced Super Fly

  1. Jadyn Hollinghead - Team JC
  2. Bricen Maloney - SAS Team

 

Teens Intermediate Rooster

  1. Dominic Heath - Lee Bros Submission
  2. Gabrielle Whitis - Pollaro's

Teens Intermediate Bantam

  1. Bricen Maloney - SAS Team
  2. Michael Read - Area 502 MMA Team Carlson Gracie
  3. Alyssa Turner - Ghost Team BJJ/Carlson Gracie JR

Teens Intermediate Super Feather

  1. Cole Nelson - Veneration bjj
  2. Jake Lutchka - Ryan Thomas BJJ

 

Teens Beginner Super Feather

  1. Dalton Devine - Shawn Hammonds/Nice Guy Submission Fighting
  2. Shawn Garay - Sas

 

Kids Advanced Light

  1. Shyla davidson - Impact Zone
  2. Amelia Tague - Journey Brazilian Jui Jitsu

Kids Advanced Feather

  1. Brayden Mullins - Team SAS
  2. Bricen Maloney - SAS Team
  3. Trey Pagan - Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Kids Advanced Super Bantam

  1. Isaiah Nichols - Team SAS
  2. Jaden Bracewell - Luiz Palhares
  3. Faith Helton - James Clingerman

Kids Advanced Bantam

  1. Spencer Hagood - Team Shawn Hammonds
  2. Michael Batta - Triple Crown/Nishime
  3. Noah Wagner - JG MMA / SAS 

Kids Advanced Super Fly

  1. Raegan Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  2. Morgan Harris - James Clingerman

Kids Advanced Fly

  1. Alex Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  2. Ella Pielemeier - Zero Ego Jiu Jitsu

 

Kids Intermediate Unlimited

  1. Lindsey Dill - Journey bjj
  2. Abigail Bucy - Impact Zone

Kids Intermediate Super Feather

  1. Nicolas Mikola - HMA
  2. Ayden Adame - indiana brazilian jiu jitsu academy

Kids Intermediate Feather

  1. Bricen Maloney - SAS Team
  2. Taku Fukushima - Indiana Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
  3. Dylan Plemen - SAS Team / JG

Kids Intermediate Super Bantam

  1. Kirsten Bracewell - Luiz Palhares
  2. Abigal Humphrey - Shawn Hammonds/Nice Guy Submission Fighting
  3. Dallas Wofford - BARCAF-zenith

Kids Intermediate Bantam

  1. Nickolas Bleykhman - House of martial arts
  2. Jordan Owens - journey
  3. Brady Hightower - Indiana Pit

Kids Intermediate Super Fly

  1. Jillian Sherman - SAS
  2. Gracie Slanker - SAS JGMMA
  3. Morgan Harris – James Clingerman

Kids Beginner Super Feather

  1. Simon Coulson - Endurance Training Center
  2. Jacob Castillo - SAS team

Kids Beginner Super Bantam

  1. Maia Owens - Performex - Team JC
  2. Brody Hurt - JG MMA SAS Jorge Gurgel
  3. Lilianah Alvarez – Nishime/Triple Crown

Kids Beginner Super Fly

  1. Cohen Braden - SAS team
  2. Jessica Humphrey - Shawn Hammonds/Nice Guy Submission Fighting

Kids Beginner Fly

  1. Cohen Braden - SAS team
  2. Makaila Raines - James Clingerman

 

Half Pints Advanced Bantam

  1. Craig Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  2. Noah Wagner - JG MMA / SAS

Half Pints Advanced Fly

  1. Xander Mireles - Sas
  2. Alex Briggs - Killer Bees / Drive
  3. Will Jackson - 10th Planet Indianapolis

 

Half Pints Intermediate Super Fly

  1. Liam Haines - Team SAS / JGMMA
  2. Swaye Remster - James Clingeman

Half Pints Intermediate Fly

  1. Elliott Callihan - Derby City
  2. Xander Mireles - Sas
  3. Kaitlyn Suprgeon - Team James Clingerman

Half Pints Intermediate Light Fly

  1. Josiah Helton - James Clingerman
  2. Jace Schoonmaker - James Clingerman
  3. Makaila Raines - James Clingerman

 

Half Pints Beginner Fly

  1. Brody Mullins - Team SAS
  2. Asya Keser - Mcvickers

 

 

 

 

 

Next Event

Mailing List

Register to receive information about EGO Tournaments!

Testimonial

I would like to thank you and your staff for a great event. it was our first tournamnet and we had a blast. great reffs, great compatition and atmosphere. will deff like to be at the next event...thanks. rep Gracie Academy

~Adam Casillas